?

Log in

 
 
04 May 2008 @ 07:27 pm
Welcome & Hello  
Firts post.
Only want to say: Have fun with all the comming vids.
And pls read the rules.
Thx!

~Kazuki

And for every post: Sorry for my bad english xD; I'll try my best. 
 
 
 
萌 ~moe~: manas_smile_ava2manas_smile on May 4th, 2008 06:50 pm (UTC)
danke für die community ^___~
kazuki_kunikazuki_kuni on May 4th, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
bitte, bitte.
es wurd mal zeit, dass soetwas kommt!
man bekommt im inet ja doch nicht einfach so alles xD
Arathilienazra85 on May 4th, 2008 09:02 pm (UTC)
Deutsch, cool XD Endlich mal ne Community wo ich meinen Beitrittswunsch nicht in "crappy english" formulieren muss xD
Darf ich beitreten? *.*
pin0k0opin0k0o on May 5th, 2008 01:04 am (UTC)
lol your english is not bad =]
nopal_channopal_chan on May 5th, 2008 03:18 pm (UTC)
Better then mine;]
Jestes Polka?;]
kazuki_kuni: isshikazuki_kuni on May 5th, 2008 04:40 pm (UTC)
no german xD
✿mallory18 on May 15th, 2008 02:44 am (UTC)
lol i agree...that's the one language i never studied...even though i'm half german hehe
Miyu_412nori_chan412 on May 10th, 2008 10:33 pm (UTC)
yay!!!! I have been looking for a j-video community. And no worries I tend to have bad english at time too...^_~
kysumekysume on May 11th, 2008 09:01 pm (UTC)
Yay, ich will Mitglied werden!! *____*
Endlich mal was wofür ich mich nicht füpr mein Englisch schämen muss! XD
iluvkidnappers: no idea who made it D:iluvkidnappers on May 14th, 2008 11:11 pm (UTC)
Looks awesome! Looking forward to this :D
RockerNerdrockarnard on May 15th, 2008 12:59 am (UTC)
YAYYYY MORE JROCK FOR US!!! =D
It doesent matter how bad your english is, music is a language everyone can speak! =]
雫 -Shizuku-xgaze_girlx on May 15th, 2008 09:26 am (UTC)
Woohoo! thank you for the community!
Mmm... Can't wait XD
evee_matsudairaevee_matsudaira on May 15th, 2008 01:53 pm (UTC)
Don't worry about the language, my english also not very good. By the way, I am very happy to see your heading (Kagrra) ^^
vany_linvany_lin on May 15th, 2008 02:54 pm (UTC)
can i join?, hope this will be very nice for all of us
mls_gamer: maki2mls_gamer on May 17th, 2008 02:14 pm (UTC)
wah...finally i found this pv site..can i join?
Reinaschkaetzchen on May 18th, 2008 12:45 pm (UTC)
wow... bin gerade sprachlos... eine deutsche community? XD~ das ich das noch erleben darf *___*
deathbie on May 27th, 2008 05:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you for this community (>w<)/